Achievements

Total Records: 205
SKATING COMPETITION
Venue: AMRITSAR
Event Date : 30th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- HARSIMRAN KAUR CLASS- IV E MEDAL-...
ABACUS COMPETITION
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 28th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- UDIT GUPTA CLASS- V D MEDAL- GOLD...
INTER-SCHOOL ATHLETICS...
Venue: DELHI
Event Date : 27th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- DILJEET SINGH CLASS- IX C MEDAL-...
SXMUN 2018
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 22nd Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- RAJDEEP SINGH CLASS- XI C POSITION-...
SXMUN 2018
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 22nd Oct, 2018
Description: TOTAL PARTICIPATED IN THIS EVENT- 15 STUDENTS
SXMUN 2018
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 22nd Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- DHIRAL SANDHU CLASS - XII...
SXMUN 2018
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 22nd Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- MAHIKA DHANKHAR CLASS - XI...
SXMUN 2018
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 22nd Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- TANVI SINGAL CLASS - XI D POSITION-...
DISTRICT TOURNAMENT...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 18th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME-NEHARIKA SHARMA CLASS- IX A MEDAL-...
12TH PUNJAB KESARI CHESS...
Venue: JALANDHAR
Event Date : 14th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- MADHAVANSH TARUN MITTAL CLASS- IV...
SKATING COMPETITION
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 14th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- AGAM BHATT CLASS- IV A MEDAL- GOLD...
PUNJAB SCHOOL GAMES STATE...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 12th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- PARI GUPTA CLASS- X B MEDAL- SILVER
PUNJAB SCHOOL GAMES STATE...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 12th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- TISHA BANSAL CLASS- X C MEDAL- GOLD
DISTRICT TOURNAMENT...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 12th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- PEERANSH GUPTA CLASS- IX A MEDAL-...
PUNJAB SCHOOL GAMES STATE...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 12th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- INAYAT CLASS - XII D MEDAL- BRONZE
DISTRICT ATHLETE MEET
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 12th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME-KANWALJOT SIDHU CLASS- VIII B MEDAL-...
DISTRICT ATHLETE MEET
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 12th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- AMREEN KAUR CLASS- IX E MEDAL- GOLD...
MOGA DIST CHESS...
Venue: MOGA
Event Date : 9th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- MADHAVANSH TARUN MITTAL CLASS- IV...
INTER SCHOOL SPORTS AND...
Venue: HARYANA
Event Date : 7th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- NEHARIKA SHARMA CLASS- IX...
35TH YOUTH NATIONAL...
Venue: UDAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)
Event Date : 7th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- SANA GROVER CLASS- X E MEDAL- GOLD...
Load More